EB Photo_edited.jpg

Kenneth Mouton
Pam Baldwin
Stephen Sullivan
Krystal Kelley
Carlye Trickett

Golden Gate High
Oakridge Middle
Golden Gate High
Lake Trafford Elementary

Cypress Palm Elementary

CCEA EXECUTIVE BOARD

logo_small_1.jpg

President
1st VP
2nd VP
Treasurer
Secretary

DISTRICT VP's

District 1
Aaron Chambers 
LHS

Schools
EVG  LES  LHS  MES  MMS  SLE  TBE  PSE

District 2
Kelly HardmanParker
PRM

Schools
BCH  NNM  NPE  OES  PME  PRM  VME

District 3
Jeanette Mouton
GGH

Schools
CPE  GCH  GGE  GGH  GGM  GTE  HCE  LGE  LOE  MDE  OMS  VES

District 4
Rosanne Mello
ALT

Schools
AVE  EMN  GVM  LPE  LWTC/HS  NHS  PES  SGE

District 5A
Kiara Gonzalez Duran
VOE

Schools
EPE  HLE  I-TECH  IMS  IHS  LTE  PCR  VOE

District 5B
Beth Freshwater
SPE

Schools
BCE  CES  CMS  CPM  EES  PLE  PRH  SPE

At Large
Karen Pelletier
SGE

Schools
ALT Schools

2021-22 BUILDING REPS

ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS
Avalon Elem
Big Cypress Elem
Calusa Park Elem
Corkscrew Elem
Eden Park Elem
Estates Elem
Everglades City
Golden Gate Elem
Golden Terrace Elem
Herbert Cambridge Elem
Highlands Elem
Lake Park Elem
Lake Trafford Elem

Laurel Oak Elem
Lavern Gaynor Elem
Lely Elem
Manatee Elem
Mike Davis Elem
Naples Park Elem
Osceola Elem
Palmetto Elem
Parkside Elem
Pelican Marsh Elem
Pinecrest Elem
Poinciana Elem
Sabal Palm Elem
Sea Gate Elem
Shadowlawn Elem
Tommie Barfield Elem
Veterans Memorial Elem
Village Oaks Elem
Vineyards Elem


Sandra Stein
Deann Brickzin
Suzanne Shreeve

Cheyenne Vicens
Melissa Wilsker, Sharon McCorkle
Ruth Kozloski
Ida Almodovar
Shantel Colatarci

Mara Shaffer, Megan Griffis
Tammy Bain
Krystal Kelley, Christen Bertz, Miguel Orengo,
Jack West, Tessa Archer
Michelle Langevin
Gertrude Gomez, Kathryn Norris
Kristin Lampert, Nancy Titus
Patricia Sanford

Claudia Diktas

Kimberle Woodland
Elizabeth Miller

Erica Rimbert, Matt Williamson
Andee Reisig, Dana Morgan
Beth Freshwater, Kishia Thompson
Karen Pelletier
Donna Desimone


Mysha Farmar
Erin Powell

MIDDLE SCHOOLS
Corkscrew Middle
Cypress Palm Middle
East Naples Middle
Everglades City School

Golden Gate Middle
Gulfview Middle
Immokalee Middle
Manatee Middle
North Naples Middle
Oakridge Middle

Pine Ridge Middle

HIGH SCHOOLS

Baron Collier High
Everglades City School
Golden Gate High

Gulf Coast High
Immokalee High
Lely High
Lorenzo Walker Technical High
Naples High
Palmetto Ridge High

ADULT & WORKFORCE EDUCATION

Immokalee Technical College
Lorenzo Walker Technical College


Alternative Schools


Harry Hambel
Carlye Trickett

Katherine Miller, Mark Sutton
Ruth Kozloski
Pam Moran, Lisa Hanba, Catherine Honiball, Dana Prevost
Laurie Henning
Diane Grady, Desmon Jackson

Antoine Bernard
Kristin Hanshaw, Craig Smith, Heather Tuttle
Pam Baldwin, Susan O'Rourke, April Mapes, Matt Lyons,
Eleanor Morse

Kelly Parker, Stephanie Cashion, Sarah Ross


John Stanley
Ruth Kozloski
Jeanette Mouton, Ken Mouton, Samantha Rey, Allie Ross, Steve Sullivan, Ingrid Walsh, Teisha Miller
Audrey Gebber
Jimmy Camp, Raquel Ruppert, Marilyn Sanders
Aaron Chambers, Brandon Miller
Jackie Hagerman, Rita Kentros, Dawn Peck
Kelly Romero-Bettridge
Carolyn Sorrell, Adriana Flores


Brad Myers
Rick Ponton


Rosanne Mello, Christine Maierle, Travis Wagner,
Kelly Parker, Bryenne Jonassaint