EB Photo.jpg

Kenneth Mouton
Lisa Hicks
Stephen Sullivan
Krystal Kelley
Carlye Trickett

Golden Gate High
Immokalee High
Golden Gate High
Cypress Palm Middle

Lake Trafford Elementary

CCEA EXECUTIVE BOARD

logo_small_1.jpg

President
1st VP
2nd VP
Treasurer
Secretary

DISTRICT VP's

District 1
Karen Pelletier 
LES

Schools
EVG  LES  LHS  MES  MMS  SLE  TBE  PSE

District 2
Kelly HardmanParker
PRM

Schools
BCH  NNM  NPE  OES  PME  PRM  VME

District 3
Jeanette Mouton
GGH

Schools
CPE  GCH  GGE  GGH  GGM  GTE  HCE  LGE  LOE  MDE  OMS  VES

District 4
Rosanne Mello
ALT

Schools
AVE  EMN  GVM  LPE  LWTC/HS  NHS  PES  SGE

District 5A
Kiara Gonzalez Duran
VOE

Schools
EPE  HLE  I-TECH  IMS  IHS  LTE  PCR  VOE

District 5B
Hannah Stoneman
PRH

Schools
BCE  CES  CMS  CPM  EES  PLE  PRH  SPE

At Large
Beth Freshwater
SPE

Schools
ALT Schools

2021-22 BUILDING REPS

ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS
Avalon Elem
Big Cypress Elem
Calusa Park Elem
Corkscrew Elem
eCollier Academy
Eden Park Elem
Estates Elem
Everglades City
Golden Gate Elem
Golden Terrace Elem
Herbert Cambridge Elem
Highlands Elem
Lake Park Elem
Lake Trafford Elem
Laurel Oak Elem
Lavern Gaynor Elem
Lely Elem
Manatee Elem
Mike Davis Elem
Naples Park Elem
Osceola Elem
Palmetto Elem
Parkside Elem
Pelican Marsh Elem
Pinecrest Elem
Poinciana Elem
Sabal Palm Elem
Sea Gate Elem
Shadowlawn Elem
Tommie Barfield Elem
Veterans Memorial Elem
Village Oaks Elem
Vineyards Elem


Sandra Stein
Deann Brickzin
Suzanne Shreeve

Michael Huffman, Susan Huffman

Melissa Wilsker, Sharon McCorkle, Robert Hargie
John Whitcomb
Ida Almodovar
Shantel Colatarci

Mara Shaffer, Megan Griffis
Amy Byington, Leslie Marshall, Megan Banta
Krystal Kelley, Christen Bertz
Michelle Langevin
Gertrude Gomez, Kathryn Norris
Karen Pelletier
Patricia Sanford

Claudia Diktas
Lera Brial
Alison Golian, Kimberle Woodland
Elizabeth Miller

Erica Rimbert, Matt Williamson
Andee Reisig, Dana Morgan
Kishia Thompson, Miguel Font

Sandra Fulton

Mattea Marks
Mysha Farmar
Erin Powell

MIDDLE SCHOOLS
Corkscrew Middle
Cypress Palm Middle
eCollier Academy
East Naples Middle
Everglades City School

Golden Gate Middle
Gulfview Middle
Immokalee Middle
Manatee Middle
North Naples Middle
Oakridge Middle
Pine Ridge Middle

HIGH SCHOOLS

Baron Collier High
eCollier Academy
Everglades City School
Golden Gate High

Gulf Coast High
Immokalee High

Lely High
Lorenzo Walker Technical High
Naples High
Palmetto Ridge High

ADULT & WORKFORCE EDUCATION

Immokalee Technical College
Lorenzo Walker Technical College


Alternative Schools


Harry Hambel
Carlye Trickett
Mike Huffman, Susan Huffman

Michael Daniels, Wendi Lange
John Whitcomb

Linda Colondres Velez, Laurie Henning
Connie Carter, Diane Grady

Antoine Bernard
Kristin Hanshaw, Craig Smith, Cynthia VanLare
Pam Baldwin, Susan O'Rourke

Rosie Mackin, Laura Marzano


John Stanley
Mike Huffman, Susan Huffman
John Whitcomb
Jeanette Mouton, Ken Mouton, Nicole Poteet, Samantha Rey, Allie Ross, Steve Sullivan, Ingrid Walsh
Audrey Gebber
Jimmy Camp, Stephanie Flis, Lisa Hicks,
Raquel Ruppert, Lyndita Saunders
Annette Hall
Rick Ponton
Kelly Romero-Bettridge
Ambline Jean, Carolyn Sorrell


Brad Myers
Rick Ponton


Rosanne Mello, Christine Maierle, Travis Wagner